It moisturize little bodies on the run! Cool, soothe and hydrate skin fast with our proprietary PACK SIZE- ula that contains organic aloe vera, yucca, Irish moss and herbs that are specific to healing of the skin; French lavender adds its antibacterial properties. California Baby® uses only high quality traditionally recommended oils that are safe, gentle and effective.
-17%
California Baby Calming Soothing and Healing Spray 6.5 FL OZ-192 ML
📋 Prescription Required
Original price was: 3,962.40 ₹.3,302.00 ₹Current price is: 3,302.00 ₹.
MANUFACTURER- -> California Baby

Rossmax EB100 Stethoscope
Formoflo 6mcg/100mcg Transcaps_LUPIN
HealnHealthy Nebel C25 Nebuliser
Vissco Orthopaedic Hospital Back Rest For Use on Bed 0116 Universal
Surgicare Disposable Rubber Gloves 7 (Pack OF 4)
Pulse Wave Standard Stethoscope Black
Healthgenie HG 101G Mono Nurses Stethoscope Black
Vital Abs Desk/Wall Type Sphygmonometer HS 60A
Dr. Gene Accusure 1.5V Pulse Oximeter Device-Microgene Diagnostic Systems
Romsons Ryle`s Tube FG 14 Pack of 4
Smart Care Bed Pan
Surgicare Disposable Rubber Gloves 75 (Pack OF 4)
Incredio Shake A Meal Chocolate